TL-SL2210 8-Port 10/100Mbps + 2-Port Gigabit Smart Switch | Ofisp.org

TL-SL2210, 8-Port 10/100Mbps + 2-Port Gigabit Smart Switch

TL-SL2210
TL-SL2210

Описание

Тут пока пусто...

Характеристики

Апаратне забезпечення
Стандарты и протоколыIEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab,
IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d,
IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q,
IEEE 802.1p
Порти8 10/100Mbps RJ45 Ports
(Auto-Negotiation /Auto MDI/MDIX)
1 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Port
1 Gigabit SFP Slot
Среда передачи данных10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable
(maximum 100m)
100BASE-FX:MMF, SMF
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
Fan QuantityFanless
Розміри (ШхДхВ)11.6 * 7.1 * 1.7 in. (294 * 180 * 44 mm)
Живлення100~240VAC, 50/60Hz
Рабочие характеристики
Полоса пропускания / кросс-шина5.6Gbps
Таблица МАС адресов8k
Буфер памяти пакетов4.1Mb
Скорость передачи пакетов4.2Mpps
Jumbo-кадры10KB
Можливості програмного забезпечення
QoS (качество обслуживания)Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
Support 4 priority queues
Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
Port/Flow-based Rate Limiting
Voice VLAN
L2 функцииIGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
802.3ad LACP (Up to 6 aggregation groups,
containing 4 ports per group)
Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP
BPDU Filtering/Guard
TC/Root Protect
Loop back detection
802.3x Flow Control
Виртуальные сетиSupports up to 512 VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)
Списки доступа (ACL)L2~L4 package filtering based on source and destination
MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports, 802.1p,
DSCP, protocol and VLAN ID
Time Range Based
БезпекаSSH v1/v2
SSL v2/v3/TLSv1
Port Security
Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown unicast Storm Control
Керування та налаштуванняWeb-based GUI and CLI management
SNMP v1/v2c/v3, compatible with public MIBs and TP-LINK private MIBs
RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
CPU Monitoring
Port Mirroring
Time Setting: SNTP
Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
System Diagnose: VCT
SYSLOG & Public MIBS
Інше
СертифікатиCE, FCC, RoHS
Комплект поставкиTL-SL2210
Power Cord
Installation Guide
Resource CD
Rackmount Kit
Rubber Feet
Системні вимогиMicrosoft Windows 8/7/Vista/XP, Mac OS or Linux-based operating system
Параметри навколишнього середовищаOperating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉);
Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉)
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing

Изображения

TL-SL2210